‘Sup ladies and gents! Tis I. Blah blah blah yeah. So I’ve watched more TMNT, *duh*.  I love this show so much I’m in so deep I almost wanna be pulled out but no. So, skipping to the episode that still has my heart aching; The Invasion. Part 2, mostly. I mean, my emotions are so packed right now. OK. So like, Casey is hitting on April. Which a huge NO with a N-O. I am hoping Donnie keeps him in check, more than Raph. Raph tried, but not enough. This episode hurt a lot. And I’ve been hurt before from this; Showdown (p1-2) hurt. Slash hurt a LOT. (EVIL SPIKE WWWHHHYYY) OK so I should be used to it. I’m not. At all.

Firstly; LEO! ;-; He’s HURT BAD OK OUT COLD FOR A LONG TIME. This makes me hurt a lot. And evil Shredder jeez mess on someone your own size! -.- My poor Leo, I just can’t put my thoughts and feelings about him in words excuse me while I-

And RAPH I will neva not love him. I will never not love Leo. I am in love and attached and imaginary buds with TURTLES. Yes I know it’s weird because my Mama and Tory remind me plenty. Yeah that sucks. -_- But oh well. 🙂

And all I can say, OK, is that the Kraang better not succeed. And Shredder must die. And wow Leo had a crush on his sis hahaha- sorry Leo sorry. Ahem…

I have no new pictures to show. *slinks into the shadows.* *jumps back out* But I’m not done here! 😀 *hands pizza and soda around* OK good.

Today was good. School of course, which was surprisingly okay. Watched TMNT. Nothin’ else. *silence* Er… Heheh, lemme just go ahead. MOVING ON.

Tomorrow we’re goin’ to the park! 😀 YAY. Swings. And lookin’ for ninja turtles, judge if you will, but I mean, I have my hobbies you have yours. 😛 I’m raiding pins on Pinterest with my boys. Guess which ones. Hahahaha-*cries*
I am so bored. As if you couldn’t tell. Anyone wanna uh, talk about fandoms? Feel free. Thanks…

God bless ya’ll.



What do you say?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s